| 1 | Medium Pal Soul | 约 37.89% | 1–2 |
| 1 | Silver Key | 约 15.16% | 1 |
| 1 | Hyper Sphere | 约 18.95% | 1 |
| 1 | Medical Supplies | 约 3.79% | 1 |
| 1 | Recovery Meds | 约 2.27% | 1 |
| 1 | Old Revolver Schematic 1 | 约 3.03% | 1 |
| 1 | Old Revolver Schematic 2 | 约 0.76% | 1 |
| 1 | Old Revolver Schematic 3 | 约 0.15% | 1 |
| 1 | Old Revolver Schematic 4 | 约 0.03% | 1 |
| 1 | Handgun Schematic 1 | 约 3.03% | 1 |
| 1 | Handgun Schematic 2 | 约 0.61% | 1 |
| 1 | Handgun Schematic 3 | 约 0.12% | 1 |
| 1 | Handgun Schematic 4 | 约 0.02% | 1 |
| 1 | SMG Schematic 1 | 约 2.27% | 1 |
| 1 | SMG Schematic 2 | 约 0.45% | 1 |
| 1 | SMG Schematic 3 | 约 0.09% | 1 |
| 1 | SMG Schematic 4 | 约 0.02% | 1 |
| 1 | Double-Barreled Shotgun Schematic 1 | 约 1.52% | 1 |
| 1 | Double-Barreled Shotgun Schematic 2 | 约 0.3% | 1 |
| 1 | Double-Barreled Shotgun Schematic 3 | 约 0.06% | 1 |
| 1 | Double-Barreled Shotgun Schematic 4 | 约 0.01% | 1 |
| 1 | Single-Shot Rifle Schematic 1 | 约 1.52% | 1 |
| 1 | Single-Shot Rifle Schematic 1 | 约 0.3% | 1 |
| 1 | Single-Shot Rifle Schematic 1 | 约 0.06% | 1 |
| 1 | Single-Shot Rifle Schematic 1 | 约 0.01% | 1 |
| 1 | Metal Helm Schematic 1 | 约 1.52% | 1 |
| 1 | Metal Helm Schematic 2 | 约 0.3% | 1 |
| 1 | Metal Helm Schematic 3 | 约 0.06% | 1 |
| 1 | Metal Helm Schematic 4 | 约 0.01% | 1 |
| 1 | Metal Armor Schematic 1 | 约 2.27% | 1 |
| 1 | Metal Armor Schematic 2 | 约 0.45% | 1 |
| 1 | Metal Armor Schematic 3 | 约 0.09% | 1 |
| 1 | Metal Armor Schematic 4 | 约 0.02% | 1 |
| 1 | Heat Resistant Metal Armor Schematic 1 | 约 1.14% | 1 |
| 1 | Heat Resistant Metal Armor Schematic 2 | 约 0.23% | 1 |
| 1 | Heat Resistant Metal Armor Schematic 3 | 约 0.05% | 1 |
| 1 | Heat Resistant Metal Armor Schematic 4 | 约 0.01% | 1 |
| 1 | Cold Resistant Metal Armor Schematic 1 | 约 1.14% | 1 |
| 1 | Cold Resistant Metal Armor Schematic 2 | 约 0.23% | 1 |
| 1 | Cold Resistant Metal Armor Schematic 3 | 约 0.05% | 1 |
| 1 | Cold Resistant Metal Armor Schematic 4 | 约 0.01% | 1 |
| 2 | Gold Coin | 约 100% | 1700–2300 |
| 3 | Simple Bait | 约 16.67% | 2–3 |
| 3 | High Quality Bait | 约 8.33% | 2–3 |
| 4 | Reinforced Arrow | 约 27% | 5–10 |
| 4 | Giga Sphere | 约 27% | 1–2 |
| 4 | Dumud Chowder | 约 27% | 1 |
| 4 | Training Manual (L) | 约 13% | 1–2 |
| 4 | Training Manual (XL) | 约 6% | 1 |